Fruit Logistica 2018 - France

Bénédicte Coulange and Pascal Delahaye (Le Jardin de Rabelais)
Bénédicte Coulange and Pascal Delahaye (Le Jardin de Rabelais)
Gilles Bertrandias (Rougeline)
Gilles Bertrandias (Rougeline)
Daniel Soares (Interfel)
Daniel Soares (Interfel)
Christophe Artero (Fleuron d’Anjou)
Christophe Artero (Fleuron d’Anjou)
Anne-Claire Goyer (Tomate Jouno)
Anne-Claire Goyer (Tomate Jouno)
Emmanuel Bourcelet (COLEACP)
Emmanuel Bourcelet (COLEACP)
Madame Teixeira (Les trois Laboureurs)
Madame Teixeira (Les trois Laboureurs)
Shirley Donadoni and Monica Woltering (Fibreries de Touraine)
Shirley Donadoni and Monica Woltering (Fibreries de Touraine)
On the right: Lara Loise, Agathe Munoz et Jean-Michel Chanas (Metral Fruits)
On the right: Lara Loise, Agathe Munoz et Jean-Michel Chanas (Metral Fruits)
Frédéric Lemaire and Nadia Dehmani (Ferme de la Motte)
Frédéric Lemaire and Nadia Dehmani (Ferme de la Motte)
Matthias Weber (Akanea Agro Software)
Matthias Weber (Akanea Agro Software)
Christian Perrot and Sabine Clariana – Alary (Trad’union)
Christian Perrot and Sabine Clariana – Alary (Trad’union)
Croc’ au Sel team
Croc’ au Sel team
The team of Melon de Cavaillon
The team of Melon de Cavaillon
Gloria Guerra Pèrez, Jupien Darnaud, Alexandre Darnaud and Edwige Remy (International Plant Selection)
Gloria Guerra Pèrez, Jupien Darnaud, Alexandre Darnaud and Edwige Remy (International Plant Selection)
Alexandre Morin (Savajols)
Alexandre Morin (Savajols)
Jérôme Ogier (Ogier Fruits)
Jérôme Ogier (Ogier Fruits)
Justine Viano and Stephan Paroche (Le hameau des Beaux)
Justine Viano and Stephan Paroche (Le hameau des Beaux)
Serge Figuet (Coccinelle)
Serge Figuet (Coccinelle)
Arnoud Rivière (Rivière)
Arnoud Rivière (Rivière)
Elodie Cortial and Anne Marie Racamier (Earl Racamier)
Elodie Cortial and Anne Marie Racamier (Earl Racamier)
Maxime Jonaczyk (Pomuni France)
Maxime Jonaczyk (Pomuni France)
Jacques Rollin, Adeline Darenne, Matthieu Costarramone and Emmanuel Di Costanzo (Kultive)
Jacques Rollin, Adeline Darenne, Matthieu Costarramone and Emmanuel Di Costanzo (Kultive)
Monique Piris (Legros Biologique)
Monique Piris (Legros Biologique)
Mr. Audema (Bio Audema)
Mr. Audema (Bio Audema)
Paule Coisnon (JC Coisnon)
Paule Coisnon (JC Coisnon)
Cédric Briens and Alexandre Fleureau (Terryloire)
Cédric Briens and Alexandre Fleureau (Terryloire)
Sarah Graulier, Elise Marais and Dominique Marais (Marais Nantes)
Sarah Graulier, Elise Marais and Dominique Marais (Marais Nantes)
Jean-Louis Moulon (Val de Loire Fruits et Légumes)
Jean-Louis Moulon (Val de Loire Fruits et Légumes)
Valéry Brechet et Nicolas Paille (Coop de Noirmoutier)
Valéry Brechet et Nicolas Paille (Coop de Noirmoutier)
Bruno Sanchez, Bruno Dassonville et Laurent Canavese (Canavese)
Bruno Sanchez, Bruno Dassonville et Laurent Canavese (Canavese)
Swanie Garrettaz (Informia)
Swanie Garrettaz (Informia)
Fabien Bessonnet et Yannick Moinnereau (Select Fruit)
Fabien Bessonnet et Yannick Moinnereau (Select Fruit)
Marie Cambon et Marina Noguero (Business France)
Marie Cambon et Marina Noguero (Business France)
Frédéric Halipré, Joséfa Moya and Luc Denormandie (Negonor)
Frédéric Halipré, Joséfa Moya and Luc Denormandie (Negonor)
Christian Soler and Clément Lambert (Fruits Union)
Christian Soler and Clément Lambert (Fruits Union)
Two custumers, Bernard Lamprien, Nathan Lamprien, Julie Bigot, Maxime Lamprien and François Laffore (Lamprien)
Two custumers, Bernard Lamprien, Nathan Lamprien, Julie Bigot, Maxime Lamprien and François Laffore (Lamprien)
Stéphanie Warbre, Pauline Laroche, Caroline Basset, Vincent Decool and Philippe Dupont (Perle du Nord)
Stéphanie Warbre, Pauline Laroche, Caroline Basset, Vincent Decool and Philippe Dupont (Perle du Nord)
Jacques Deramecourt, Christophe Janson, Charles-Henri Maille and Loïck Delwarde (Picvert)
Jacques Deramecourt, Christophe Janson, Charles-Henri Maille and Loïck Delwarde (Picvert)
Marc Edel (Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie Hauts- de-France)
Marc Edel (Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie Hauts- de-France)
Olivier Corbier (En'diva)
Olivier Corbier (En'diva)
Juliette et Antoine Vajou (Ferme de Fontenay)
Juliette et Antoine Vajou (Ferme de Fontenay)
Olivier de Lagausie (Siel)
Olivier de Lagausie (Siel)
Annabel Robert and Christine Bonnet (Coopenoix)
Annabel Robert and Christine Bonnet (Coopenoix)
Céline Osenda and Pierre Egret (ProNatura)
Céline Osenda and Pierre Egret (ProNatura)
Daniel et Pascal Corbel (Juliet)
Daniel et Pascal Corbel (Juliet)
Mauricio Bonilla and Céline Ciucci (CMA GGM Group)
Mauricio Bonilla and Céline Ciucci (CMA GGM Group)
Gilles Le Henaff and Anne Jolly (Union Primeurs)
Gilles Le Henaff and Anne Jolly (Union Primeurs)
José Balaguer (Alterbio)
José Balaguer (Alterbio)
Christophe Legrand et Jean Marchand (TerraVeg)
Christophe Legrand et Jean Marchand (TerraVeg)
Maxime Dessein, Elodie Morice and Ludivine Thenard (Agromex)
Maxime Dessein, Elodie Morice and Ludivine Thenard (Agromex)
Jean-Michel Levoy (St André Plastique) and Sonia Abotorabi (Plasticaen)
Jean-Michel Levoy (St André Plastique) and Sonia Abotorabi (Plasticaen)
Gerald Lemaire (Lucas Lemaire)
Gerald Lemaire (Lucas Lemaire)
Adèle, Bertrand and Françoise Bayard
Adèle, Bertrand and Françoise Bayard
Alexandre Subtil, Sabine Vajou and Matthias Couche (Culture POM)
Alexandre Subtil, Sabine Vajou and Matthias Couche (Culture POM)
Jonathan Rhodes (GIEPerlim)
Jonathan Rhodes (GIEPerlim)
Giuseppe Panella (Top'alliance), Claudine Lecuelle (Allium distribution) and Patrick Albiser (Top'alliance)
Giuseppe Panella (Top'alliance), Claudine Lecuelle (Allium distribution) and Patrick Albiser (Top'alliance)
Stéphanie Legall and Ronan Quintin (Savéol)
Stéphanie Legall and Ronan Quintin (Savéol)
Lea Annik and Katherina (MyLord)
Lea Annik and Katherina (MyLord)
Marion Kuypers and Arkadiusz Borowiec (JX Nippon)
Marion Kuypers and Arkadiusz Borowiec (JX Nippon)
Hélène Philippe (France Obtention)
Hélène Philippe (France Obtention)
Jérémy Hachemi and Vakya Maouche with three clients
Jérémy Hachemi and Vakya Maouche with three clients
Emma and Elise Ferrier
Emma and Elise Ferrier
Stéphane Odinet, Romualol Delaplace, Karolina Engels and Patrick Huer (Fresh Forward Logistique)
Stéphane Odinet, Romualol Delaplace, Karolina Engels and Patrick Huer (Fresh Forward Logistique)
Cécile Biers, Ets Lösers, Elise Depecker and Marie Mignano (Unicoque)
Cécile Biers, Ets Lösers, Elise Depecker and Marie Mignano (Unicoque)
Céline Mura (Rouquette)
Céline Mura (Rouquette)
Marie-Amélie Lacroix (Prince de Bretagne)
Marie-Amélie Lacroix (Prince de Bretagne)
Cindy Versmissen (Fruits du Monde)
Cindy Versmissen (Fruits du Monde)
Vincent Soler and Véronique Maury (Capexo)
Vincent Soler and Véronique Maury (Capexo)
Anaëlle Ferrand and Nathalie Devaux (Seafrigo)
Anaëlle Ferrand and Nathalie Devaux (Seafrigo)
Nicolas Vaillot and Nathalie Bonnet (Domaine des Coteaux)
Nicolas Vaillot and Nathalie Bonnet (Domaine des Coteaux)
Ugo Gianola (Pominter), Emile Cayvela (Comimpex) and Eric Guasch (Comimpex)
Ugo Gianola (Pominter), Emile Cayvela (Comimpex) and Eric Guasch (Comimpex)
Christina Gourdon and Samuel Praud (Terrena Activité ValNantais)
Christina Gourdon and Samuel Praud (Terrena Activité ValNantais)
Orain Antoine (Océane)
Orain Antoine (Océane)
Alexis Millet (Rocal)
Alexis Millet (Rocal)
Patrick Mouillat and Alix Nouaille-Degorce (C'zon)
Patrick Mouillat and Alix Nouaille-Degorce (C'zon)
Pierre-Antoine Robin, Claire Domisse, Ludivine Tramier and Camille Herouard (Star Fruits)
Pierre-Antoine Robin, Claire Domisse, Ludivine Tramier and Camille Herouard (Star Fruits)
Mathieu Casteran and Pascalle Begoulle (Sikig)
Mathieu Casteran and Pascalle Begoulle (Sikig)
Alain Pouchet on the left with some clients (Capel)
Alain Pouchet on the left with some clients (Capel)
Jean Mouneyrac (Mouneyrac Frères)
Jean Mouneyrac (Mouneyrac Frères)
Fanny Collet (Phytocontrol)
Fanny Collet (Phytocontrol)
Patrice Figuers (Fruits Union)
Patrice Figuers (Fruits Union)
Hubert de Praingy and Julie Aubin (Challenge International)
Hubert de Praingy and Julie Aubin (Challenge International)
Anne Baumuller and Angelica Velasco Torres (Naturalvi)
Anne Baumuller and Angelica Velasco Torres (Naturalvi)
Parmentine
Parmentine
Armelle Estanove, Christophe Ochs, Dominique Monfraix, Eric Segur and Clémence Benzeth (Albafruit)
Armelle Estanove, Christophe Ochs, Dominique Monfraix, Eric Segur and Clémence Benzeth (Albafruit)
Thibault Clement, Patrick Guerneur and Philippe Lannoeye (Dunkerque Port/D'fresh Logistics)
Thibault Clement, Patrick Guerneur and Philippe Lannoeye (Dunkerque Port/D'fresh Logistics)
Eric Tastayre (Étamine/Apifood)
Eric Tastayre (Étamine/Apifood)
Charlotte Vidal (Marfret)
Charlotte Vidal (Marfret)
Margot Neukirch (Le Vieux Pointet)
Margot Neukirch (Le Vieux Pointet)
Gildas Guibert and Sandrine Ricaud (Mesfruits)
Gildas Guibert and Sandrine Ricaud (Mesfruits)
Dominique Beaumont and Jérôme Bousquet (Inovchataigne)
Dominique Beaumont and Jérôme Bousquet (Inovchataigne)
Jean Pageaud (Simon Group)
Jean Pageaud (Simon Group)
Julien Leturq (Regero)
Julien Leturq (Regero)
Jean de Barbeyrac, Miguel Penadès, Azad Omrani, Alberto Sardo, Andrea Besi and Roberto Carpentier (Xeda International and Pace International)
Jean de Barbeyrac, Miguel Penadès, Azad Omrani, Alberto Sardo, Andrea Besi and Roberto Carpentier (Xeda International and Pace International)
Benoit, Clement, Lucile and Aurélie (Absoger)
Benoit, Clement, Lucile and Aurélie (Absoger)
Fiona Davidson (Cameo)
Fiona Davidson (Cameo)
Boyer
Boyer
Pom'Alliance promoted Princesse Amandine
Pom'Alliance promoted Princesse Amandine
Norbert Dejoin (Rhoda-Coop)
Norbert Dejoin (Rhoda-Coop)
Sud de France Développement was present as well
Sud de France Développement was present as well
Alberto Callado and Ignasi Reventos (Berry)
Alberto Callado and Ignasi Reventos (Berry)
Maurizzio Montalni and Valentine Trinquier (Gautier Seeds)
Maurizzio Montalni and Valentine Trinquier (Gautier Seeds)
Star Fruits celebrated its 50th anniversary at the Fruit Logistica
Star Fruits celebrated its 50th anniversary at the Fruit Logistica
Philippe Jean and Pedro da Costa (Cofruid'OC)
Philippe Jean and Pedro da Costa (Cofruid'OC)
Jean-Jacques Cadiou and Pierre Batardière (Cadiou)
Jean-Jacques Cadiou and Pierre Batardière (Cadiou)
Xavier Barnier (Barnier)
Xavier Barnier (Barnier)
The team of JMC Fruits
The team of JMC Fruits
Florimond Desprez (Germicopa)
Florimond Desprez (Germicopa)
Nathalie Combe (Marseille FOS)
Nathalie Combe (Marseille FOS)
Pascal Sauvetre and Yannick Diet (Soldive)
Pascal Sauvetre and Yannick Diet (Soldive)
Laurent Freixe (Jardins du Rousillon)
Laurent Freixe (Jardins du Rousillon)
Romain Calmes and Nicolas Terzian (Transcausse)
Romain Calmes and Nicolas Terzian (Transcausse)

© FreshPlaza.com 2020

Sign up for our daily Newsletter and stay up to date with all the latest news!

Subscribe I am already a subscriber